最終更新: tokorocc1980 2008年12月06日(土) 16:53:27履歴
第1試合(13:30〜)
第2試合(16:00〜)
第3試合(19:00〜)
- sheetA
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
札幌協会 | 札幌 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
チーム藤澤 | 北見 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
- sheetB
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
士 別 | 士別 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
帯広畜産大学 | 帯広 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
- sheetD
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東京農業大学A | 網走 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
チーム大野 | 帯広 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
- sheetE
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
おびひろ | 帯広 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | × | 5 |
チーム名寄 | 名寄 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | × | 4 |
第2試合(16:00〜)
- sheetA
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
とかち | 帯広 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
常呂高校OB | 北見 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
- sheetB
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Obihiro univ | 帯広 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
チーム酒井 | 稚内 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
- sheetC
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チームねむろ | 別海 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | × | × | 1 |
常呂高校後援会 | 北見 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | × | × | 10 |
- sheetE
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東京農業大学B | 網走 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | × | 2 |
北見工業大学 | 北見 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | × | 11 |
第3試合(19:00〜)
- sheetA
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東京農業大学A | 網走 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
おびひろ | 帯広 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
- sheetB
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チーム大野 | 帯広 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | × | 10 |
チーム名寄 | 名寄 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | × | 4 |
- sheetC
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
札幌協会 | 札幌 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
士 別 | 士別 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
- sheetD
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チーム藤澤 | 北見 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
帯広畜産大学 | 帯広 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
第4試合(8:30〜)
◆予選リーグ対戦成績はこちらをご覧ください。
第5試合(11:00〜)
- sheetB
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チームねむろ | 別海 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | × | × | 0 |
東京農業大学B | 網走 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | × | × | 12 |
- sheetC
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
とかち | 帯広 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Obihiro univ | 帯広 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
- sheetD
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
常呂高校後援会 | 北見 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | × | 16 |
北見工業大学 | 北見 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | × | 2 |
- sheetE
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
常呂高校OB | 北見 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | × | 2 |
チーム酒井 | 稚内 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | × | 6 |
◆予選リーグ対戦成績はこちらをご覧ください。
第5試合(11:00〜)
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チーム藤澤 | 北見 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
士 別 | 士別 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
◆予選リーグ対戦成績はこちらをご覧ください。
第6試合(14:00〜)
- sheetA
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
常呂高校後援会 | 北見 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | × | 13 |
東京農業大学B | 網走 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | × | 4 |
- sheetB
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チームねむろ | 別海 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | × | 3 |
北見工業大学 | 北見 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | × | 11 |
- sheetD
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
常呂高校OB | 北見 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Obihiro univ | 帯広 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
- sheetE
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
とかち | 帯広 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | × | 5 |
チーム酒井 | 稚内 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | × | 8 |