最終更新: tokorocc1980 2014年12月27日(土) 15:32:22履歴
第6試合(13:45〜)
第5試合(10:49〜)
第4試合(8:30〜)
- sheetB
チーム | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
名 寄 | 名 寄 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | × | × | 3 | |
妹背牛協会 | 妹背牛 | * | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | × | × | 10 |
- sheetC
チーム | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
士 別 | 士 別 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | × | × | 4 | |
チーム妹背牛 | 妹背牛 | * | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | × | × | 9 |
- sheetD
チーム | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チーム藤澤 | 北 見 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
TOKACHI | 帯 広 | * | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
- sheetE
チーム | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
常呂倶楽部 | 北 見 | * | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
チーム札幌 | 札 幌 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
第5試合(10:49〜)
- sheetB
チーム | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チーム竹田 | 札 幌 | * | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
おがわ農園 | 名 寄 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
- sheetC
チーム | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
北見工業大学 | 北 見 | * | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | × | 4 |
北海道大学 | 札 幌 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | × | 8 |
- sheetD
チーム | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAKAMI | 妹背牛 | * | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | × | 8 |
帯広畜産大学B | 帯 広 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | × | 4 |
- sheetE
チーム | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
帯広畜産大学A | 帯 広 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | × | 4 | |
東京農業大学 | 網 走 | * | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | × | 8 |
第4試合(8:30〜)
- sheetB
チーム | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チーム妹背牛 | 妹背牛 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
常呂倶楽部 | 北 見 | * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
- sheetC
チーム | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
妹背牛協会 | 妹背牛 | * | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
チーム藤澤 | 北 見 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
- sheetD
チーム | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チーム札幌 | 札 幌 | * | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | × | 12 |
士 別 | 士 別 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | × | 3 |
- sheetE
チーム | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOKACHI | 帯 広 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | × | 2 | |
名 寄 | 名 寄 | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | × | 9 |
第3試合(20:00〜)
第2試合(17:00〜)
第1試合(14:30〜)
◆予選リーグ対戦成績はこちらをご覧ください。
- sheetB
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
帯広畜産大学B | 帯 広 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | × | 9 |
北見工業大学 | 北 見 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | × | 5 |
- sheetC
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
北海道大学 | 札 幌 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | × | 8 |
TAKAMI | 妹背牛 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | × | 4 |
- sheetD
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
おがわ農園 | 名 寄 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
帯広畜産大学A | 帯 広 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
- sheetE
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東京農業大学 | 網 走 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
チーム竹田 | 札 幌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
第2試合(17:00〜)
- sheetB
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOKACHI | 帯 広 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | × | 2 |
妹背牛協会 | 妹背牛 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | × | 7 |
- sheetC
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
名 寄 | 名 寄 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | × | 10 |
チーム藤澤 | 北 見 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | × | 5 |
- sheetD
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チーム妹背牛 | 妹背牛 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | × | 2 |
チーム札幌 | 札 幌 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | × | 7 |
- sheetE
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
常呂倶楽部 | 北 見 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
士 別 | 士 別 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
第1試合(14:30〜)
- sheetB
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
おがわ農園 | 名 寄 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | × | × | 1 |
東京農業大学 | 網 走 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | × | × | 7 |
- sheetC
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
帯広畜産大学A | 帯 広 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
チーム竹田 | 札 幌 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
- sheetD
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
北海道大学 | 札 幌 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | × | 7 |
帯広畜産大学B | 帯 広 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | × | 4 |
- sheetE
チーム名 | 所属 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAKAMI | 妹背牛 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | × | 10 |
北見工業大学 | 北 見 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | × | 3 |
◆予選リーグ対戦成績はこちらをご覧ください。