H22グリーンメイトホンダ杯争奪3年生大会
H22グリーンメイトホンダ杯争奪3年生大会
12月18日(土)19日(日) 大塚グランド
予選リーグ
Aブロック1
Aブロック2
Bブロック1
Bブロック2
Cブロック1
Cブロック2
Dブロック1
Dブロック2
1位ブロック
2位ブロック
3位ブロック
4位ブロック
5位ブロック
6位ブロック
12月18日(土)19日(日) 大塚グランド
予選リーグ
Aブロック1
天 竜 | 飯 田 | 可 美 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
天 竜 | \ | 6−1 | 1−3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
飯 田 | 1−6 | \ | 0−7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
可 美 | 3−1 | 7−0 | \ | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Aブロック2
浅 間 | 都 田 | 葵 西 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
浅 間 | \ | 2−0 | 0−3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
都 田 | 0−2 | \ | 0−7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
葵 西 | 3−0 | 7−0 | \ | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Bブロック1
白 脇 | 雄 踏 | 泉 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
白 脇 | \ | 1−0 | 1−0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||
雄 踏 | 0−1 | \ | 2−2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
泉 | 0−1 | 2−2 | \ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Bブロック2
広 沢 | 河 輪 | 龍禅寺 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
広 沢 | \ | 0−0 | 1−5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
河 輪 | 0−0 | \ | 2−1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
龍禅寺 | 5−1 | 1−2 | \ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Cブロック1
船 越 | 相 生 | 富 塚 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
船 越 | \ | 1−5 | 1−0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
相 生 | 5−1 | \ | 4−0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||
富 塚 | 0−1 | 0−4 | \ | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Cブロック2
三ケ日 | 蒲 | 新 居 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
三ケ日 | \ | 0−6 | 0−5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
蒲 | 6−0 | \ | 4−0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||
新 居 | 5−0 | 0−1 | \ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Dブロック1
芳 川 | 中ノ町 | 新 津 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
芳 川 | \ | 2−0 | 0−3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
中ノ町 | 0−2 | \ | 2−0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
新 津 | 3−0 | 0−1 | \ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Dブロック2
鴨 江 | 神久呂 | 葵が丘 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
鴨 江 | \ | 1−0 | 2−4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
神久呂 | 0−1 | \ | 0−4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
葵が丘 | 4−2 | 4−0 | \ | 2 | 6 | 1 |
1位ブロック
可 美 | 白 脇 | 蒲 | 葵が丘 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
可 美 | \ | 2−3 | 3−3 | 1−2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
白 脇 | 3−2 | \ | 2−2 | 2−0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
蒲 | 3−3 | 2−2 | \ | 1−0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |
葵が丘 | 2−1 | 0−2 | 0−1 | \ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
2位ブロック
葵 西 | 河 輪 | 相 生 | 新 津 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
葵 西 | \ | 2−1 | 0−3 | 2−1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |
河 輪 | 1−2 | \ | 1−6 | 0−0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
相 生 | 3−0 | 6−1 | \ | 1−0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | ||
新 津 | 1−2 | 0−0 | 0−1 | \ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
3位ブロック
天 竜 | 龍禅寺 | 新 居 | 中ノ町 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
天 竜 | \ | 4−3 | 5−0 | 6−0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | ||
龍禅寺 | 3−4 | \ | 2−0 | 4−2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |
新 居 | 0−5 | 0−2 | \ | 0−1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
中ノ町 | 0−6 | 2−4 | 1−0 | \ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
4位ブロック
浅 間 | 泉 | 船 越 | 鴨 江 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
浅 間 | \ | 2−1 | 4−1 | 3−2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | ||
泉 | 1−2 | \ | 2−2 | 0−7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
船 越 | 1−4 | 2−2 | \ | 2−2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
鴨 江 | 2−3 | 7−0 | 2−2 | \ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
5位ブロック
都 田 | 雄 踏 | 富 塚 | 芳 川 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
都 田 | \ | 1−4 | 0−6 | 1−10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
雄 踏 | 4−1 | \ | 3−0 | 3−0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | ||
富 塚 | 6−0 | 0−3 | \ | 1−3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
芳 川 | 10−1 | 0−3 | 3−1 | \ | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
6位ブロック
飯 田 | 広 沢 | 三ケ日 | 神久呂 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
飯 田 | \ | 0−7 | 0−4 | 0−2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
広 沢 | 7−0 | \ | 3−0 | 3−1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | ||
三ケ日 | 4−0 | 0−3 | \ | 2−2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
神久呂 | 2−0 | 1−3 | 2−2 | \ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
2010年12月20日(月) 22:30:15 Modified by ID:0NSDpGX6hw