オリンピックデータランド - フリースタイルスキーワールドカップ 2016 モーグル第8戦
オリンピックデータランド
>
フリースタイルスキーワールドカップ
>
フリースタイルスキーワールドカップ 2016
>
モーグル 第8戦
FIS Freestyle Ski World Cup 2016, Men's Dual Moguls, Moscow (RUS)
Round of 32
25
MIKHAYLOV Maksim
20-15
22
SHIKATA Motoki
23
SEIGNEUR Yohann
18-17
18
SEO Myung-Joon
24
DISCOE Joseph
12-23
20
KOLMAKOV Pavel
Round of 16
1
KINGSBURY Mikael
21-14
25
MIKHAYLOV Maksim
12
FJÄLLSTRÖM Ludvig
21-14
10
ROWLEY Thomas
6
SALONEN Jimi
17-18
15
PAVLENKO Aleksey
16
COTA Jeremy
29-6
5
SMYSHLYAEV Alexandr
4
MARQUIS Philippe
23-12
23
SEIGNEUR Yohann
14
WALCZYK Dylan
20-15
7
REIHERD Dmitriy
9
BENNA Anthony
16-19
13
WILSON Bradley
20
KOLMAKOV Pavel
16-19
3
CAVET Benjamin
Quarterfinals
12
FJÄLLSTRÖM Ludvig
14-21
1
KINGSBURY Mikael
16
COTA Jeremy
20-15
15
PAVLENKO Aleksey
14
WALCZYK Dylan
16-19
4
MARQUIS Philippe
3
CAVET Benjamin
25-10
13
WILSON Bradley
Semifinals
1
KINGSBURY Mikael
18-17
16
COTA Jeremy
4
MARQUIS Philippe
15-20
3
CAVET Benjamin
Finals
Small Final
16
COTA Jeremy
0-35
4
MARQUIS Philippe
Final
3
CAVET Benjamin
15-20
1
KINGSBURY Mikael
Final Standings
Rk
Name
NOC
1
KINGSBURY Mikael
2
CAVET Benjamin
3
MARQUIS Philippe
4
COTA Jeremy
5
WALCZYK Dylan
6
PAVLENKO Aleksey
7
FJÄLLSTRÖM Ludvig
8
WILSON Bradley
9
SALONEN Jimi
10
BENNA Anthony
11
KOLMAKOV Pavel
12
REIHERD Dmitriy
13
ROWLEY Thomas
14
MIKHAYLOV Maksim
15
SEIGNEUR Yohann
16
SMYSHLYAEV Alexandr
17
SEO Myung-Joon
18
SHIKATA Motoki
19
DISCOE Joseph
FIS Freestyle Ski World Cup 2016, Women's Dual Moguls, Moscow (RUS)
Round of 32
26
GASPARINI Nicole
8-27
18
ITO Satsuki
22
GRASEMANN Laura
19-16
13
KAUF Jaelin
20
McCARGO Keaton
14-21
14
WESSEL Hedvig
27
KUZNETSOVA Ksenia
2-33
15
DZIEMIAN Nessa
23
ITO Miki
13-22
17
KARIOTIS Ali
Round of 16
1
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Chloe
25-10
18
ITO Satsuki
9
NAUDE Andi
20-15
8
SCANZIO Deborah
5
MATTHEWS Mikaela
0-35
22
GRASEMANN Laura
14
WESSEL Hedvig
23-12
4
GALYSHEVA Yulia
3
LAFFONT Perrine
20-15
15
DZIEMIAN Nessa
11
PERTAKHIYA Marika
26-9
6
ROBICHAUD Audrey
7
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Maxime
15-20
10
RAKHIMOVA Regina
17
KARIOTIS Ali
21-14
2
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Justine
Quarterfinals
9
NAUDE Andi
21-14
1
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Chloe
14
WESSEL Hedvig
23-12
22
GRASEMANN Laura
11
PERTAKHIYA Marika
16-19
3
LAFFONT Perrine
17
KARIOTIS Ali
20-15
10
RAKHIMOVA Regina
Semifinals
9
NAUDE Andi
22-13
14
WESSEL Hedvig
3
LAFFONT Perrine
18-17
17
KARIOTIS Ali
Finals
Small Final
17
KARIOTIS Ali
16-19
14
WESSEL Hedvig
Final
3
LAFFONT Perrine
18-17
9
NAUDE Andi
Final Standings
Rk
Name
NOC
1
LAFFONT Perrine
2
NAUDE Andi
3
WESSEL Hedvig
4
KARIOTIS Ali
5
PERTAKHIYA Marika
6
RAKHIMOVA Regina
7
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Chloe
8
GRASEMANN Laura
9
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Maxime
10
SCANZIO Deborah
11
DZIEMIAN Nessa
12
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Justine
13
GALYSHEVA Yulia
14
ITO Satsuki
15
ROBICHAUD Audrey
MATTHEWS Mikaela
17
KAUF Jaelin
18
McCARGO Keaton
19
ITO Miki
20
GASPARINI Nicole
21
KUZNETSOVA Ksenia