H21 しんきんカップ中東部
H21 しんきんカップ中東部
9月23日 しんきんカップ中東部3次トーナメント
岡小 1−0 清水クラブ
清水第八 1−0 辻
入江 0−1 SALFUS oRs
高部JFC 3−0 蒲原FC
岡小 0-1 清水第八
高部JFC 1-2 SALFUS oRs
3位決定戦
岡小 2-1 高部JFC
決勝戦
SALFUS oRs 1-1 清水第八
PK(4-3)
県大会出場
SALFUS oRs、清水第八SC、岡小SSS
9月20日 しんきんカップ中東部2次予選
Aブロック
Bブロック
Cブロック
Dブロック
9月13日 しんきんカップ中東部1次予選
Aブロック
Bブロック
Cブロック
Dブロック
Eブロック
Fブロック
9月23日 しんきんカップ中東部3次トーナメント
岡小 1−0 清水クラブ
清水第八 1−0 辻
入江 0−1 SALFUS oRs
高部JFC 3−0 蒲原FC
岡小 0-1 清水第八
高部JFC 1-2 SALFUS oRs
3位決定戦
岡小 2-1 高部JFC
決勝戦
SALFUS oRs 1-1 清水第八
PK(4-3)
県大会出場
SALFUS oRs、清水第八SC、岡小SSS
9月20日 しんきんカップ中東部2次予選
Aブロック
有度FC | 岡 小 | 辻 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
有度FC | \ | 3−1 | 0−2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
岡 小 | 1−3 | \ | 3−1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
辻 | 2−0 | 1−3 | \ | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Bブロック
清水ク | 浜 田 | 第 八 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
清水ク | \ | 1−1 | 0−0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
浜 田 | 1−1 | \ | 1−2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
第 八 | 0−0 | 2−1 | \ | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Cブロック
入 江 | 蒲 原 | プエルト | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
入 江 | \ | 2−1 | 6−0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||
蒲 原 | 1−2 | \ | 2−2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
プエルト | 0−6 | 2−2 | \ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Dブロック
ORS | 興 津 | 高JFC | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
ORS | \ | 1−0 | 1−2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
興 津 | 0−1 | \ | 3−3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
高部JFC | 2−1 | 3−3 | \ | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
9月13日 しんきんカップ中東部1次予選
Aブロック
入 江 | 岡 小 | 三保FC | oRs A1 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
入 江 | \ | 4−1 | 1−1 | 4−0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
岡 小 | 1−4 | \ | 4−1 | 0−0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
三保FC | 1−1 | 1−4 | \ | 1−1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
oRs A1 | 0−4 | 0−0 | 1−1 | \ | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Bブロック
第 八 | 清水ク | Stolz | 由 比 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
第 八 | \ | 0−0 | 5−0 | 3−0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
清水ク | 0−0 | \ | 6−0 | 4−1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Stolz | 0−5 | 0−6 | \ | 1−3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
由 比 | 0−3 | 1−4 | 3−1 | \ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Cブロック
飯高東 | 浜 田 | 江 尻 | 有度FC | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
飯・高東 | \ | 3−6 | 1−1 | 0−5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
浜 田 | 6−3 | \ | 2−0 | 1−4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
江 尻 | 1−1 | 0−2 | \ | 0−6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
有度FC | 5−0 | 4−1 | 6−0 | \ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
Dブロック
高 部 | 東 海 | 高部JFC | oRs | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
高 部 | \ | − | 0−5 | 0−2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
東 海 | − | \ | − | − | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
高部JFC | 5−0 | − | \ | 0−3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |
oRs | 2−0 | − | 3−0 | \ | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
辻 | 駒越小 | 不二見 | 蒲原FC | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
辻 | \ | 0−0 | 2−0 | 1−1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
駒越小 | 0−0 | \ | 2−4 | 0−2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
不二見 | 0−2 | 4−2 | \ | 0−2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
蒲原FC | 1−1 | 2−0 | 2−0 | \ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Fブロック
興 津 | 袖 師 | プエルト | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | 順位 | |
興 津 | \ | 2−0 | 2−0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
袖 師 | 0−2 | \ | − | |||||
プエルト | 0−2 | − | \ |
2010年10月13日(水) 09:10:54 Modified by ID:fUBL9Y8PIw