最終更新: tokorocc1980 2011年01月22日(土) 20:42:17履歴
Aブロックタイブレーク2(19:30)
Bシート
タイブレーク1(17:30)
Cシート(Bブロック)
Dシート(Aブロック)
第10試合(14:45)
Aシート
Bシート
Cシート
Dシート
Eシート
第9試合(11:30)
Aシート
Bシート
Cシート
Dシート
Eシート
第8試合(8:30)
Bシート
Cシート
Dシート
Bシート
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チーム常呂 | 北見 | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | × | 6 | 決勝T進出 |
士別協会 | 士別 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | × | 1 |
タイブレーク1(17:30)
Cシート(Bブロック)
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
土谷特殊農機具製作所 | 帯広 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | × | 1 | ||
士別市役所 | 士別 | * | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | × | 6 | 決勝T進出 |
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チーム常呂 | 北見 | * | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | TB2へ |
帯広畜産大学 | 帯広 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Aシート
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
土谷特殊農機具製作所 | 帯 広 | * | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | × | 8 | |
チーム妹背牛 | 妹背牛 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | × | 4 |
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
帯広畜産大学 | 帯 広 | * | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
チーム妹背牛 | 妹背牛 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
常呂倶楽部 | 北 見 | * | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
チーム池田 | 池 田 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
北見工業大学 | 北 見 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | × | 2 | ||
チーム稚内 | 稚 内 | * | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | × | 7 |
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
名 寄 | 名 寄 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | × | 2 | ||
士別市役所 | 士 別 | * | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | × | 6 |
第9試合(11:30)
Aシート
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
北海道大学 | 札 幌 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | × | 4 | ||
帯広畜産大学 | 帯 広 | * | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | × | 7 |
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LS北見 | 北 見 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | × | 6 | ||
南富良野C.A | 南富良野 | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | × | 3 |
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
士別協会 | 士 別 | * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | × | 6 | |
苫小牧緑ヶ丘病院 | 苫小牧 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | × | 2 |
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
カールプレックスおびひろ | 帯 広 | * | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | × | 1 | |
士 別 | 士 別 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | × | 9 |
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チーム常呂 | 常 呂 | * | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | × | × | 7 | |
チーム札幌 | 札 幌 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | × | × | 3 |
Bシート
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チーム池田 | 池 田 | * | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
土谷特殊農機具製作所 | 帯 広 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
チーム妹背牛 | 妹背牛 | * | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | × | 6 | |
士別市役所 | 士 別 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | × | 3 |
チーム | 協会 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 計 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
常呂倶楽部 | 北 見 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
名 寄 | 名 寄 | * | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
戻る |
---|