実施種目
Flatwater Racing
Men, K-1, 500 m | | Men, K-1, 1000 m |
Rk | Name | NOC | | Rk | Name | NOC |
1 | Adam Van Koeverden | | | 1 | Eirik Verås Larsen | |
2 | Nathan Baggaley | | | 2 | Ben Fouhy | |
3 | Ian Wynne | | | 3 | Adam Van Koeverden | |
Men, K-2, 500 m | | Men, K-2, 1000 m |
Rk | Name | NOC | | Rk | Name | NOC |
1 | Ronald Rauhe / Tim Wieskötter | | | 1 | Markus Oscarsson / Henrik Nilsson | |
2 | Clint Robinson / Nathan Baggaley | | | 2 | Antonio Rossi / Beniamino Bonomi | |
3 | Roman Petrushenko / Vadim Makhnev | | | 3 | Eirik Verås Larsen / Nils Olav Fjeldheim | |
Women, K-1, 500 m | | Women, K-2, 500 m |
Rk | Name | NOC | | Rk | Name | NOC |
1 | Natasa Janics | | | 1 | Katalin Kovács / Natasa Janics | |
2 | Josefa Idem-Guerrini | | | 2 | Birgit Fischer-Schmidt / Carolin Leonhardt | |
3 | Caroline Brunet | | | 3 | Aneta Pastuszka-Konieczna / Beata Sokołowska-Kulesza | |
Men, K-4, 1000 m | | Women, K-4, 500 m |
Rk | Name | NOC | | Rk | Name | NOC |
1 | HUNGARY | | | 1 | GERMANY | |
2 | GERMANY | | | 2 | HUNGARY | |
3 | SLOVAKIA | | | 3 | UKRAINE | |
Men, C-1, 500 m | | Men, C-1, 1000 m |
Rk | Name | NOC | | Rk | Name | NOC |
1 | Andreas Dittmer | | | 1 | David Cal | |
2 | David Cal | | | 2 | Andreas Dittmer | |
3 | Maksim Opalev | | | 3 | Attila Vajda | |
Men, C-2, 500 m | | Men, C-2, 1000 m |
Rk | Name | NOC | | Rk | Name | NOC |
1 | Meng Guanliang / Yang Wenjun | | | 1 | Christian Gille / Tomasz Wylenzek | |
2 | Ibrahim Rojas / Ledys Balceiro | | | 2 | Aleksandr Kostoglod / Aleksandr Kovalyov | |
3 | Aleksandr Kostoglod / Aleksandr Kovalyov | | | 3 | György Kozmann / György Kolonics | |
Canoe Slalom
Men, K-1 | | Women, K-1 |
Rk | Name | NOC | | Rk | Name | NOC |
1 | Benoît Peschier | | | 1 | Elena Kaliská | |
2 | Campbell Walsh | | | 2 | Rebecca Giddens | |
3 | Fabien Lefèvre | | | 3 | Helen Reeves | |
Men, C-1 | | Men, C-2 |
Rk | Name | NOC | | Rk | Name | NOC |
1 | Tony Estanguet | | | 1 | Pavol Hochschorner / Peter Hochschorner | |
2 | Michal Martikán | | | 2 | Marcus Becker / Stefan Henze | |
3 | Stefan Pfannmöller | | | 3 | Jaroslav Volf / Ondřej Štěpánek | |
その他の競技
コメントをかく