Heat 1
Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 5 | PRONO, Marcos | 1:02.72 | ||
2 | 6 | JIMENEZ, Salvador | 1:04.60 | ||
3 | 2 | PROBERT, Carl | 1:04.92 | ||
4 | 3 | AL-ASMAWI, Jarrah | 1:05.53 | ||
5 | 7 | SULTAN, Abdulla | 1:08.22 | ||
4 | AL-HASAWI, Nayef | DNS |
Heat 2
Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 4 | ALVIZURI, Alejandro | 57.72 | ||
2 | 5 | AGH, OLliver | 59.02 | ||
3 | 1 | ARROBAS, Miguel | 59.37 | ||
4 | 2 | PAPA, Raymond | 59.58 | ||
5 | 3 | NAJERA, Leo | 59.92 | ||
6 | 7 | SAGISI, Patrick | 1:01.84 | ||
7 | 6 | ENEAS, Timothy | 1:03.10 |
Heat 3
Heat 4
Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 5 | MERISI, Emanuele | 56.80 | B | |
2 | 2 | ROMERO AOKI, Rogerio | 57.28 | ||
3 | 7 | BIZUB, Rastislav | 57.57 | ||
4 | 4 | SORAOKA, Keita | 57.64 | ||
5 | 3 | RUCKWOOD, Adam | 57.75 | ||
6 | 8 | KEYTER, Seddon | 57.94 | ||
7 | 1 | SOPP, Thomas | 58.45 | ||
8 | 6 | HAENEN, Toby | 1:00.08 |
Heat 5
Heat 6
Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 5 | TEWKSBURY, Mark | 54.75 | A | |
2 | 4 | BERKOFF, David | 54.84 | A | |
3 | 6 | WEBER, Tino | 56.27 | B | |
4 | 1 | STACHEWICZ, Thomas | 57.03 | ||
5 | 3 | BUYUKUNCU, Derya | 57.38 | ||
6 | 7 | HARRIS, Martin | 57.57 | ||
7 | 2 | LIN, Laijiu | 57.85 | ||
8 | 8 | PERCY, Simon | 57.96 |
Heat 7
Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 4 | ROUSE, Jeff | 54.63 | A | |
2 | 5 | SCHOTT, Franck | 55.84 | A | |
3 | 6 | FALCON, Rodolfo | 55.99 | A | |
4 | 7 | MAENE, Stefaan | 56.34 | B | |
5 | 2 | DEUTSCH, Tamas | 56.47 | B | |
6 | 8 | BROWN, Raymond | 56.98 | ||
7 | 3 | OJASE, Ilmar | 57.08 | ||
8 | 1 | BATTISTELLI, Stefano | 57.40 |
Final B
Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result |
1 | 5 | VANDEWALLE, Yasuhiro | 56.36 | |
2 | 6 | MAENE, Stefaan | 56.47 | |
3 | 3 | WEBER, Tino | 56.49 | |
4 | 4 | ITOI, Hajime | 56.64 | |
5 | 2 | DEUTSCH, Tamas | 56.70 | |
6 | 1 | VENTOSA, Carlos | 56.78 | |
7 | 7 | MIKHALEV, Gueorgui | 56.85 | |
8 | 8 | MERISI, Emanuele | 57.71 |
Final A
Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result |
1 | 5 | TEWKSBURY, Mark | 53.98 | |
2 | 4 | ROUSE, Jeff | 54.04 | |
3 | 3 | BERKOFF, David | 54.78 | |
4 | 6 | LOPEZ-ZUBERO, Martin | 54.96 | |
5 | 2 | SELKOV, Vladimir | 55.49 | |
6 | 7 | SCHOTT, Franck | 55.72 | |
7 | 1 | FALCON, Rodolfo | 55.76 | |
8 | 8 | RICHTER, Dirk | 56.26 |
Heat 1
Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 5 | LACKMAN, Anne | 1:06.48 | ||
2 | 1 | ALAUF, Darja | 1:06.81 | ||
3 | 4 | MURPHY, Sarah | 1:07.47 | ||
4 | 6 | MOODIE, Storme | 1:07.60 | ||
5 | 3 | FORTIN, Ana | 1:08.24 | ||
6 | 2 | EL-WANI, Rania | 1:10.12 | ||
7 | PICKERING, Sharon | DNS |
Heat 2
Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 7 | BRUKMAN, Jill | 1:04.57 | ||
2 | 5 | GALWAS, Malgorzata | 1:05.36 | ||
3 | 3 | BONNET, Celine | 1:05.75 | ||
3 | 2 | WUNDERLICH, Nathalie | 1:05.75 | ||
5 | 1 | LEE, Chang Ha | 1:06.08 | ||
6 | 4 | LACOMBE, Diane | 1:06.31 | ||
7 | 6 | GODINA, Tanja | 1:06.90 |
Heat 3
Heat 4
Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 4 | SZABO, Tunde | 1:02.14 | A | |
2 | 3 | VOELKER, Sandra | 1:02.90 | B | |
3 | 5 | HASE, Dagmar | 1:03.35 | B | |
4 | 7 | DRYDEN, Nicole | 1:03.71 | B | |
5 | 1 | HE, Cihong | 1:03.83 | B | |
6 | 8 | DEAKINS, Joanne | 1:04.38 | ||
7 | 2 | GYSLING, Eva | 1:04.50 | ||
8 | 6 | HOWARD, Julie | 1:05.26 |
Heat 5
Heat 6
Final B
Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result |
1 | 7 | HASE, Dag | 1:02.93 | |
2 | 6 | KRIEL, Marianne | 1:03.12 | |
3 | 3 | SIMCIC, Anna | 1:03.30 | |
4 | 2 | INADA, Noriko | 1:03.42 | |
5 | 8 | HE, Cihong | 1:03.50 | |
6 | 1 | DRYDEN, Nicole | 1:03.53 | |
7 | 4 | POLL, Sylvia | 1:03.57 | |
8 | 5 | VOELKER, Sandra | 1:04.52 |
Final A
競泳種目
飛込み種目
男子 | 板飛込み Springboard Diving | 高飛込み Platform Diving |
女子 | 板飛込み Springboard Diving | 高飛込み Platform Diving |
シンクロナイズドスイミング
ソロ / デュエット
水球種目
男子
Archery / Athletics / Badminton / Baseball / Basketball / Boxing / Canoeing / Cycling / Equestrian Sports / Fencing / Football / Gymnastics / Handball / Hockey / Judo / Modern Pentathlon / Rowing / Shooting / Swimming / Table Tennis / Tennis / Volleyball / Weightlifting / Wrestling / Yachting
Demonstration
Basque Pelota? / Roller Hockey? / Taekwondo?
コメントをかく