男子
記録
世界記録 | 1:01.29 | ROZSA Norbert | Hungary | 1991 |
オリンピック記録 | 1:01.65 | LUNDQUIST Steve | United States | 1984 |
Heats
Heat 1Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 4 | ZAVOLI, Danilo | | 1:09.65 | |
2 | 6 | AL RUMAITHI, Obaid | | 1:12.77 | |
3 | 3 | CHUNG, Foy | | 1:13.51 | |
4 | 2 | BIN ABID, Mohammed | | 1:15.12 | |
5 | 7 | ROBERTS, Kenny | | 1:16.52 | |
| 5 | RAHMAN, Md Mukhesur | | DNS | |
| 1 | DIOP, Mouhamed | | DNS | |
Heat 2Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 4 | LINDEMEIER, Joerg | | 1:06.34 | |
2 | 3 | VERDINO, Christophe | | 1:07.90 | |
3 | 6 | BONILLA, Roberto | | 1:08.27 | |
4 | 7 | DIAZ, Glenn | | 1:10.32 | |
5 | 2 | AL-ENAIZI, Ayman | | 1:13.49 | |
6 | 1 | FAFITINE, Sergio | | 1:13.76 | |
7 | 5 | LESKAJ, Frank | | 1:14.28 | |
Heat 3Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 5 | FLOOK, Christopher | | 1:04.93 | |
2 | 4 | CONCEPCION, Patrick | | 1:05.16 | |
3 | 6 | YOKOCHI, Alexandre | | 1:05.61 | |
4 | 7 | PANAYIDES, Charalambos | | 1:06.19 | |
5 | 3 | CHI, Jia Han | | 1:06.81 | |
6 | 2 | DESMARAIS, Bernard | | 1:07.75 | |
7 | 1 | BELLA, Abderzak | | 1:07.88 | |
Heat 4Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 8 | RUTHERFURD, Andrew | | 1:04.23 | |
2 | 5 | BEINHAUER, Radek | | 1:04.88 | |
3 | 3 | MORK, Borge | | 1:05.47 | |
4 | 4 | O'TOOLE, Gary | | 1:05.48 | |
5 | 2 | GORRIARAN, Gustavo | | 1:05.79 | |
6 | 6 | TORRES, Ricardo | | 1:06.05 | |
7 | 1 | SORENSEN, Lars | | 1:07.94 | |
| 7 | MINELLI, Pablo | | DQ | |
Heat 5Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 6 | WATANABE, Kenji | | 1:03.29 | |
2 | 3 | PACHEL, MARCO | | 1:03.40 | |
3 | 8 | CAREAGA, Javier | | 1:03.45 | |
4 | 4 | CAMALLONGA, Ramon | | 1:03.48 | |
5 | 5 | POSWIAT, Christian | | 1:03.85 | |
6 | 7 | CAWOOD, Kenneth | | 1:04.02 | |
7 | 2 | LEWIS, Shane | | 1:04.17 | |
8 | 1 | BUHAIN, Joseph | | 1:04.28 | |
Heat 6Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 5 | HAYASHI, Akira | | 1:01.76 | A |
2 | 4 | DIEBEL, Nelson | | 1:01.80 | A |
3 | 7 | TORRES, Todd | | 1:02.72 | B |
4 | 3 | DERSCH, Hans | | 1:03.14 | B |
5 | 6 | MINERVINI, Gianni | | 1:03.23 | B |
6 | 8 | GONZALEZ, Mario | | 1:03.53 | |
7 | 2 | SUOMINEN, Petri | | 1:03.75 | |
8 | 1 | MYDEN, Curtis | | 1:03.80 | |
Heat 7Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 4 | GILLINGHAM, Nick | | 1:01.81 | A |
2 | 3 | IVANOV, Vassili | | 1:01.91 | A |
3 | 5 | MOORHOUSE, Adrian | | 1:02.09 | A |
4 | 2 | WARNECKE, Mark | | 1:02.48 | B |
5 | 7 | VOSSART, Stephane | | 1:02.81 | B |
6 | 6 | CECCHI, Andrea | | 1:03.28 | |
7 | 8 | BOURDON, Christophe | | 1:04.43 | |
8 | 1 | DEBURGHGRAEVE, Frederikerik | | 1:05.10 | |
Heat 8Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 7 | VOLKOV, Dmitri | | 1:01.74 | A |
2 | 3 | ROGERS, Philip | | 1:02.10 | A |
3 | 4 | ROZSA, Norbert | | 1:02.25 | A |
4 | 5 | GUTTLER, Karoly | | 1:02.28 | B |
5 | 6 | CLEVELAND, Jonathan | | 1:02.73 | B |
6 | 1 | CHEN, Jianhong | | 1:03.08 | B |
7 | 8 | LOPEZ MIRO, Sergio | | 1:03.69 | |
8 | 2 | BEIGA, Nerijus | | 1:05.17 | |
Finals
Final BRk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result |
1 | 4 | GUTTLER, Karoly | | 1:01.84 |
2 | 2 | VOSSART, Stephane | | 1:02.39 |
2 | 1 | DERSCH, Hans | | 1:02.39 |
2 | 8 | MINERVINI, Gianni | | 1:02.39 |
5 | 5 | WARNECKE, Mark | | 1:02.73 |
5 | 6 | CLEVELAND, Jonathan | | 1:02.73 |
7 | 7 | CHEN, Jianhong | | 1:03.00 |
8 | 3 | TORRES, Todd | | 1:03.21 |
Final ARk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result |
1 | 3 | DIEBEL, Nelson | | 1:01.50 |
2 | 8 | ROZSA, Norbert | | 1:01.68 |
3 | 1 | ROGERS, Philip | | 1:01.76 |
4 | 5 | HAYASHI, Akira | | 1:01.86 |
5 | 2 | IVANOV, Vassili | | 1:01.87 |
6 | 4 | VOLKOV, Dmitri | | 1:02.07 |
7 | 6 | GILLINGHAM, Nick | | 1:02.32 |
8 | 7 | MOORHOUSE, Adrian | | 1:02.33 |
女子
記録
世界記録 | 1:06.52 | HEYNS Penny | South Africa | 1989 |
オリンピック記録 | 1:07.95 | DANGALAKOVA Tania | Bulgaria | 1988 |
Heats
Heat 1Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 5 | KAAE, Tammie | | 1:16.78 | |
2 | 4 | VELASQUEZ, Claudia | | 1:17.80 | |
3 | 3 | MADERO, Priscilla | | 1:20.76 | |
4 | 2 | CRUZ, Nadia | | 1:21.50 | |
5 | 7 | TALMA, Elke | | 1:29.91 | |
| 6 | NGUYEN THI, Phuong | | DQ | |
Heat 2Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 2 | NEMEC, Martina | | 1:13.34 | |
2 | 6 | SMATT, Jennifer | | 1:13.94 | |
3 | 5 | PHUVICHIT, Sornsawan | | 1:14.69 | |
4 | 4 | HEYNS, Penelope | | 1:14.99 | |
5 | 3 | UKKOLA, Riikka | | 1:15.56 | |
6 | 7 | PEXA, Barbara | | 1:17.71 | |
7 | 1 | RATSIFANDRIHAMANANA, Bako | | 1:17.77 | |
Heat 3Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 7 | BULTEN, Kira | | 1:11.81 | |
2 | 2 | RUIZ, Rocio | | 1:13.11 | |
3 | 3 | MANHALOVA, Lenka | | 1:13.96 | |
4 | 4 | GUERIT, Audrey | | 1:13.98 | |
5 | 6 | DONATI, Elena | | 1:14.70 | |
6 | 5 | JANSSEN, Martine | | 1:15.10 | |
Heat 4Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 4 | CLOUTIER, Guylaine | | 1:09.89 | A |
2 | 6 | BRENDEL, Daniela | | 1:10.49 | A |
3 | 5 | CSEPE, Gabriella | | 1:10.58 | A |
4 | 1 | PECZAK, Alicja | | 1:10.60 | B |
5 | 3 | KUPIEC, Magdalena | | 1:10.90 | B |
6 | 2 | VOLKOVA, Elena | | 1:12.46 | |
7 | 8 | BECUE, Brigitte | | 1:12.82 | |
8 | 7 | KING, Jaime | | 1:13.32 | |
Heat 5Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 2 | ROUDKOVSKAIA, Elena | | 1:08.75 | A |
2 | 4 | RILEY, Samantha | | 1:09.38 | A |
3 | 7 | FLOOD, Lisa | | 1:10.95 | B |
4 | 5 | KLEINE, Megan | | 1:11.04 | B |
5 | 3 | LU, Di | | 1:11.58 | B |
6 | 6 | KASUYA, Kyoko | | 1:11.60 | |
7 | 1 | PARK, Mi Yeong | | 1:13.49 | |
8 | 8 | VESTERGAARD, Britta | | 1:13.58 | |
Heat 6Rk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result | |
1 | 4 | NALL, Anita | | 1:09.32 | A |
2 | 3 | DALLA VALLE, Manuela | | 1:09.78 | A |
3 | 6 | DOERRIES, Jana | | 1:10.00 | A |
4 | 7 | LOU, Xia | | 1:10.74 | B |
5 | 2 | IWASAKI, Kyoko | | 1:11.00 | B |
6 | 5 | FRAME, Linley | | 1:11.58 | B |
7 | 8 | RUNOLFSDOTTIR, Ragnheidur | | 1:12.14 | |
8 | 1 | BROWNSDON, Susannah | | 1:13.24 | |
Finals
Final BRk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result |
1 | 5 | LOU, Xia | | 1:10.07 |
2 | 3 | KUPIEC, Magdalena | | 1:10.32 |
3 | 4 | PECZAK, Alicja | | 1:10.73 |
4 | 7 | KLEINE, Megan | | 1:11.07 |
5 | 2 | IWASAKI, Kyoko | | 1:11.16 |
6 | 6 | FLOOD, Lisa | | 1:11.17 |
7 | 1 | FRAME, Linley | | 1:11.36 |
8 | 8 | LU, Di | | 1:12.07 |
Final ARk | Ln | Name | NOC | Result |
1 | 4 | ROUDKOVSKAIA, Elena | | 1:08.00 |
2 | 5 | NALL, Anita | | 1:08.17 |
3 | 3 | RILEY, Samantha | | 1:09.25 |
4 | 2 | CLOUTIER, Guylaine | | 1:09.71 |
5 | 7 | DOERRIES, Jana | | 1:09.77 |
6 | 8 | CSEPE, Gabriella | | 1:10.19 |
7 | 6 | DALLA VALLE, Manuela | | 1:10.39 |
8 | 1 | BRENDEL, Daniela | | 1:11.05 |
その他の種目
競泳種目
飛込み種目
シンクロナイズドスイミング
ソロ /
デュエット
水球種目
男子
その他の競技
コメントをかく